WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Spanish La Liga

Spanish La Liga

No. 21

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
15-02 20.00
Elche[20]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
13-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
12-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
12-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
12-02 13.00
Getafe[19]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
11-02 20.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
11-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
11-02 15.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
10-02 20.00
Cadiz[18]
Girona[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
21
24-04 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 1
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1FC Barcelona2017214273585.0%10.0%5.0%2.100.3553
2Real Madrid20143340172370.0%15.0%15.0%2.000.8545
3Real Sociedad2012352819960.0%15.0%25.0%1.400.9539
4Atletico Madrid20105529171250.0%25.0%25.0%1.450.8535
5Rayo Vallecano209562722545.0%25.0%30.0%1.351.1032
6Villarreal209472217545.0%20.0%35.0%1.100.8531
7Real Betis209472420445.0%20.0%35.0%1.201.0031
8Athletic Bilbao208572921840.0%25.0%35.0%1.451.0529
9Osasuna208571919040.0%25.0%35.0%0.950.9529
10Mallorca208481618-240.0%20.0%40.0%0.800.9028
11Girona206682729-230.0%30.0%40.0%1.351.4524
12Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD206592232-1030.0%25.0%45.0%1.101.6023
13Real Valladolid2072111528-1335.0%10.0%55.0%0.751.4023
14Almeria2064102331-830.0%20.0%50.0%1.151.5522
15RCD Espanyol204972430-620.0%45.0%35.0%1.201.5021
16Sevilla205692129-825.0%30.0%45.0%1.051.4521
17Valencia2055102524125.0%25.0%50.0%1.251.2020
18Cadiz204791533-1820.0%35.0%45.0%0.751.6519
19Getafe2046101727-1020.0%30.0%50.0%0.851.3518
20Elche2016131540-255.0%30.0%65.0%0.752.009

Mobile ViewAdvertise