WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Portuguese Primera Liga

Portuguese Primera Liga

No. 14

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
14
09-02 18.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
14
29-12 21.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
3 - 0
14
29-12 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
1 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Benfica20172151123985.0%10.0%5.0%2.550.6053
2FC Porto19143245113473.7%15.8%10.5%2.370.5845
3Sporting Braga19141443192473.7%5.3%21.1%2.261.0043
4Sporting CP19122539192063.2%10.5%26.3%2.051.0038
5Casa Pia AC199371820-247.4%15.8%36.8%0.951.0530
6Vitoria Guimaraes199371820-247.4%15.8%36.8%0.951.0530
7FC Arouca197662329-636.8%31.6%31.6%1.211.5327
8GD Chaves196761924-531.6%36.8%31.6%1.001.2625
9Boavista FC187472229-738.9%22.2%38.9%1.221.6125
10Vizela197392220236.8%15.8%47.4%1.161.0524
11Portimonense1972101625-936.8%10.5%52.6%0.841.3223
12Rio Ave195681824-626.3%31.6%42.1%0.951.2621
13FC Famalicao1963101827-931.6%15.8%52.6%0.951.4221
14Estoril185491623-727.8%22.2%50.0%0.891.2819
15Gil Vicente1954101927-826.3%21.1%52.6%1.001.4219
16Santa Clara1936101425-1115.8%31.6%52.6%0.741.3215
17Maritimo1934121235-2315.8%21.1%63.2%0.631.8413
18Pacos de Ferreira2023151236-2410.0%15.0%75.0%0.601.809

Mobile ViewAdvertise