WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Italian Serie A

Italian Serie A

No. 22

12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
22
13-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
13-02 17.30
Verona[18]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
12-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
12-02 17.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
12-02 14.00
Monza[11]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
12-02 11.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
11-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
11-02 17.00
Lecce[14]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
11-02 14.00
Empoli[12]
Spezia[17]
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
22
10-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Napoli21182151153685.7%9.5%4.8%2.430.7156
2Inter Milan21141641261566.7%4.8%28.6%1.951.2443
3AS Roma21124528181057.1%19.0%23.8%1.330.8640
4Lazio21116437172052.4%28.6%19.0%1.760.8139
5Atalanta21115539241552.4%23.8%23.8%1.861.1438
6AC Milan2111553730752.4%23.8%23.8%1.761.4338
7Torino218672222038.1%28.6%33.3%1.051.0530
8Udinese217862823533.3%38.1%28.6%1.331.1029
9Bologna218582831-338.1%23.8%38.1%1.331.4829
10Juventus21125433171657.1%23.8%19.0%1.570.8126
11Monza217592730-333.3%23.8%42.9%1.291.4326
12Empoli216871926-728.6%38.1%33.3%0.901.2426
13Fiorentina216692328-528.6%28.6%42.9%1.101.3324
14Lecce215882124-323.8%38.1%38.1%1.001.1423
15Sassuolo2165102431-728.6%23.8%47.6%1.141.4823
16Salernitana2156102541-1623.8%28.6%47.6%1.191.9521
17Spezia2146111735-1819.0%28.6%52.4%0.811.6718
18Verona2135131933-1414.3%23.8%61.9%0.901.5714
19Sampdoria2124151036-269.5%19.0%71.4%0.481.7110
20Cremonese2108131537-220.0%38.1%61.9%0.711.768

Mobile ViewAdvertise