WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

English Football League Championship

English Football League Championship

No. 31

1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
31
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Burnley29198258263265.5%27.6%6.9%2.000.9065
2Sheffield United29177548242458.6%24.1%17.2%1.660.8358
3Middlesbrough301461047351246.7%20.0%33.3%1.571.1748
4Luton Town2913973729844.8%31.0%24.1%1.281.0048
5Watford3012993633340.0%30.0%30.0%1.201.1045
6West Bromwich(WBA)2912893930941.4%27.6%31.0%1.341.0344
7Blackburn Rovers29142133135-448.3%6.9%44.8%1.071.2144
8Millwall2812793428642.9%25.0%32.1%1.211.0043
9Sunderland A.F.C2911994233937.9%31.0%31.0%1.451.1442
10Norwich City29126114034641.4%20.7%37.9%1.381.1742
11Preston North End29117112733-637.9%24.1%37.9%0.931.1440
12Hull City30117123744-736.7%23.3%40.0%1.231.4740
13Swansea City29109104342134.5%31.0%34.5%1.481.4539
14Queens Park Rangers (QPR)30109113238-633.3%30.0%36.7%1.071.2739
15Reading29115133344-1137.9%17.2%44.8%1.141.5238
16Bristol City2999113939031.0%31.0%37.9%1.341.3436
17Birmingham City2998123438-431.0%27.6%41.4%1.171.3135
18Coventry City29108113132-134.5%27.6%37.9%1.071.1033
19Stoke City2996143338-531.0%20.7%48.3%1.141.3133
20Rotherham United29711113340-724.1%37.9%37.9%1.141.3832
21Cardiff City3078152133-1223.3%26.7%50.0%0.701.1029
22Huddersfield Town2977152838-1024.1%24.1%51.7%0.971.3128
23Blackpool2969143045-1520.7%31.0%48.3%1.031.5527
24Wigan Athletic2968152749-2220.7%27.6%51.7%0.931.6923

Mobile ViewAdvertise