WhatsappEmail

GMT +7

Mobile iconMobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: score368.com

Advertise

FOLLOW US

FacebookInstagram
+
Europe
+
International
+
Americas
+
Asia
+
Africa
+
Oceania
+
Beach
logo

Belgian Pro League

Belgian Pro League

No. 25

1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
25
12-02 18.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
12-02 17.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
12-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
12-02 12.30
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
11-02 17.15
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
11-02 15.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
10-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
10-02 19.45
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
25
10-02 19.00
Analysis
Odds3in1
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Racing Genk24202260223883.3%8.3%8.3%2.500.9262
2Saint Gilloise24174350242670.8%16.7%12.5%2.081.0055
3Royal Antwerp24145542231958.3%20.8%20.8%1.750.9647
4Club Brugge24118542291345.8%33.3%20.8%1.751.2141
5KAA Gent24115841271445.8%20.8%33.3%1.711.1338
6Standard Liege2411583830845.8%20.8%33.3%1.581.2538
7Westerlo2410594540541.7%20.8%37.5%1.881.6735
8Sint-Truidense249872525037.5%33.3%29.2%1.041.0435
9Cercle Brugge249783333037.5%29.2%33.3%1.381.3834
10Anderlecht2494113332137.5%16.7%45.8%1.381.3331
11Oud Heverlee248793836233.3%29.2%37.5%1.581.5031
12Charleroi2384113037-734.8%17.4%47.8%1.301.6128
13Mechelen2375113242-1030.4%21.7%47.8%1.391.8326
14KAS Eupen2464143048-1825.0%16.7%58.3%1.252.0022
15Kortrijk2464142645-1925.0%16.7%58.3%1.081.8822
16Zulte-Waregem2455143052-2220.8%20.8%58.3%1.252.1720
17Seraing United2453162345-2220.8%12.5%66.7%0.961.8818
18Oostende2453162553-2820.8%12.5%66.7%1.042.2118

Mobile ViewAdvertise